Europameisterschaft
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League A 2019
UEFA Nations League A
Gruppe 1
06.09.2018 München Deutschland 0 - 0 Frankreich      
09.09.2018 Saint-Denis Frankreich 2 - 1 Niederlande    
13.10.2018 Amsterdam Niederlande 3 - 0 Deutschland    
16.10.2018 Paris Frankreich 2 - 1 Deutschland    
16.11.2018 Rotterdam Niederlande 2 - 0 Frankreich    
19.11.2018 Gelsenkirchen Deutschland 2 - 2 Niederlande      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Niederlande 2 1 1 8 : 4 4 7
2 Frankreich 2 1 1 4 : 4 0 7
3 Deutschland 0 2 2 3 : 7 -4 2

Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 St. Gallen Schweiz 6 - 0 Island    
11.09.2018 Reykjavik Island 0 - 3 Belgien    
12.10.2018 Brüssel Belgien 2 - 1 Schweiz    
15.10.2018 Reykjavik Island 1 - 2 Schweiz    
15.11.2018 Brüssel Belgien 2 - 0 Island    
18.11.2018 Luzern Schweiz 5 - 2 Belgien      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Schweiz 3 0 1 14 : 5 9 9
2 Belgien 3 0 1 9 : 6 3 9
3 Island 0 0 4 1 : 13 -12 0

Gruppe 3
07.09.2018 Bologna Italien 1 - 1 Polen    
10.09.2018 Lissabon Portugal 1 - 0 Italien    
11.10.2018 Chorzow Polen 2 - 3 Portugal    
14.10.2018 Chorzow Polen 0 - 1 Italien    
17.11.2018 Mailand Italien 0 - 0 Portugal      
20.11.2018 Guimaraes Portugal 1 - 1 Polen      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Portugal 2 2 0 5 : 3 2 8
2 Italien 1 2 1 2 : 2 0 5
3 Polen 0 2 2 4 : 6 -2 2

Gruppe 4
08.09.2018 London England 1 - 2 Spanien    
11.09.2018 Elche Spanien 6 - 0 Kroatien    
12.10.2018 Rijeka Kroatien 0 - 0 England      
15.10.2018 Sevilla Spanien 2 - 3 England    
15.11.2018 Zagreb Kroatien 3 - 2 Spanien    
18.11.2018 London England 2 - 1 Kroatien      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 England 2 1 1 6 : 5 1 7
2 Spanien 2 0 2 12 : 7 5 6
3 Kroatien 1 1 2 4 : 10 -6 4

UEFA Nations League B
Gruppe 1
06.09.2018 Uherske Hradiste Tschechische Republik 1 - 2 Ukraine    
09.09.2018 Lviv Ukraine 1 - 0 Slowakei    
13.10.2018 Trnava Slowakei 1 - 2 Tschechische Republik    
16.10.2018 Kharkov Ukraine 1 - 0 Tschechische Republik    
16.11.2018 Trnava Slowakei 4 - 1 Ukraine    
19.11.2018 Prag Tschechische Republik 1 - 0 Slowakei      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Ukraine 3 0 1 5 : 5 0 9
2 Tschechische Republik 2 0 2 4 : 4 0 6
3 Slowakei 1 0 3 5 : 5 0 3

Gruppe 2
07.09.2018 Trabzon Türkei 1 - 2 Russland    
10.09.2018 Solna Schweden 2 - 3 Türkei    
11.10.2018 Kaliningrad Russland 0 - 0 Schweden      
14.10.2018 Sochi Russland 2 - 0 Türkei    
17.11.2018 Konya Türkei 0 - 1 Schweden    
20.11.2018 Solna Schweden 2 - 0 Russland      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Schweden 2 1 1 5 : 3 2 7
2 Russland 2 1 1 4 : 3 1 7
3 Türkei 1 0 3 4 : 7 -3 3

Gruppe 3
08.09.2018 Belfast Nordirland 1 - 2 Bosnien und Herzegowina    
11.09.2018 Zenica Bosnien und Herzegowina 1 - 0 Österreich    
12.10.2018 Wien Österreich 1 - 0 Nordirland    
15.10.2018 Sarajevo Bosnien und Herzegowina 2 - 0 Nordirland    
15.11.2018 Wien Österreich 0 - 0 Bosnien und Herzegowina      
18.11.2018 Belfast Nordirland 1 - 2 Österreich      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Bosnien und Herzegowina 3 1 0 5 : 1 4 10
2 Österreich 2 1 1 3 : 2 1 7
3 Nordirland 0 0 4 2 : 7 -5 0

Gruppe 4
06.09.2018 Cardiff Wales 4 - 1 Irland    
09.09.2018 Aarhus Dänemark 2 - 0 Wales    
13.10.2018 Dublin Irland 0 - 0 Dänemark      
16.10.2018 Dublin Irland 0 - 1 Wales    
16.11.2018 Cardiff Wales 1 - 2 Dänemark    
19.11.2018 Aarhus Dänemark 0 - 0 Irland      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Dänemark 2 2 0 4 : 1 3 8
2 Wales 2 0 2 6 : 5 1 6
3 Irland 0 2 2 1 : 5 -4 2

UEFA Nations League C
Gruppe 1
07.09.2018 Elbasan Albanien 1 - 0 Israel    
10.09.2018 Glasgow Schottland 2 - 0 Albanien    
11.10.2018 Haifa Israel 2 - 1 Schottland    
14.10.2018 Beer Scheva Israel 2 - 0 Albanien    
17.11.2018 Shkoder Albanien 0 - 4 Schottland    
20.11.2018 Glasgow Schottland 3 - 2 Israel      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Schottland 3 0 1 10 : 4 6 9
2 Israel 2 0 2 6 : 5 1 6
3 Albanien 1 0 3 1 : 8 -7 3

Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 Tampere Finnland 1 - 0 Ungarn    
08.09.2018 Tallinn Estland 0 - 1 Griechenland    
11.09.2018 Budapest Ungarn 2 - 1 Griechenland    
11.09.2018 Turku Finnland 1 - 0 Estland    
12.10.2018 Athen Griechenland 1 - 0 Ungarn    
12.10.2018 Tallinn Estland 0 - 1 Finnland    
15.10.2018 Tallinn Estland 3 - 3 Ungarn    
15.10.2018 Tammerfors Finnland 2 - 0 Griechenland    
15.11.2018 Budapest Ungarn 2 - 0 Estland    
15.11.2018 Athen Griechenland 1 - 0 Finnland    
18.11.2018 Budapest Ungarn 2 - 0 Finnland      
18.11.2018 Athen Griechenland 0 - 1 Estland      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Finnland 4 0 2 5 : 3 2 12
2 Ungarn 3 1 2 9 : 6 3 10
3 Griechenland 3 0 3 4 : 5 -1 9
4 Estland 1 1 4 4 : 8 -4 4

Gruppe 3
06.09.2018 Ljubliana Slowenien 1 - 2 Bulgarien    
06.09.2018 Oslo Norwegen 2 - 0 Zypern    
09.09.2018 Sofia Bulgarien 1 - 0 Norwegen    
09.09.2018 Nicosia Zypern 2 - 1 Slowenien    
13.10.2018 Oslo Norwegen 1 - 0 Slowenien    
13.10.2018 Sofia Bulgarien 2 - 1 Zypern    
16.10.2018 Oslo Norwegen 1 - 0 Bulgarien    
16.10.2018 Ljubliana Slowenien 1 - 1 Zypern    
16.11.2018 Nicosia Zypern 1 - 1 Bulgarien    
16.11.2018 Ljubliana Slowenien 1 - 1 Norwegen    
19.11.2018 Sofia Bulgarien 1 - 1 Slowenien      
19.11.2018 Nicosia Zypern 0 - 2 Norwegen      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Norwegen 4 1 1 7 : 2 5 13
2 Bulgarien 3 2 1 7 : 5 2 11
3 Zypern 1 2 3 5 : 9 -4 5
4 Slowenien 0 3 3 5 : 8 -3 3

Gruppe 4
07.09.2018 Vilnius Litauen 0 - 1 Serbien    
07.09.2018 Ploesti Rumänien 0 - 0 Montenegro      
10.09.2018 Belgrade Serbien 2 - 2 Rumänien    
10.09.2018 Podgorica Montenegro 2 - 0 Litauen    
11.10.2018 Vilnius Litauen 1 - 2 Rumänien    
11.10.2018 Podgorica Montenegro 0 - 2 Serbien    
14.10.2018 Bukarest Rumänien 0 - 0 Serbien      
14.10.2018 Vilnius Litauen 1 - 4 Montenegro    
17.11.2018 Belgrade Serbien 2 - 1 Montenegro    
17.11.2018 Ploesti Rumänien 3 - 0 Litauen    
20.11.2018 Belgrade Serbien 4 - 1 Litauen      
20.11.2018 Podgorica Montenegro 0 - 1 Rumänien      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Serbien 4 2 0 11 : 4 7 14
2 Rumänien 3 3 0 8 : 3 5 12
3 Montenegro 2 1 3 7 : 6 1 7
4 Litauen 0 0 6 3 : 16 -13 0

UEFA Nations League D
Gruppe 1
06.09.2018 Astana Kasachstan 0 - 2 Georgien    
06.09.2018 Liepaja Lettland 0 - 0 Andorra      
09.09.2018 Tiflis Georgien 1 - 0 Lettland    
10.09.2018 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1 - 1 Kasachstan    
13.10.2018 Tiflis Georgien 3 - 0 Andorra    
13.10.2018 Liepaja Lettland 1 - 1 Kasachstan    
16.10.2018 Astana Kasachstan 4 - 0 Andorra    
16.10.2018 Riga Lettland 0 - 3 Georgien    
15.11.2018 Astana Kasachstan 1 - 1 Lettland    
15.11.2018 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1 - 1 Georgien    
19.11.2018 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0 - 0 Lettland      
19.11.2018 Tiflis Georgien 2 - 1 Kasachstan      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Georgien 5 1 0 12 : 2 10 16
2 Kasachstan 1 3 2 8 : 7 1 6
3 Lettland 0 4 2 2 : 6 -4 4
4 Andorra 0 4 2 2 : 9 -7 4

Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 Minsk Weißrussland 5 - 0 San Marino    
08.09.2018 Luxemburg Luxemburg 4 - 0 Moldawien    
11.09.2018 Serravalle San Marino 0 - 3 Luxemburg    
11.09.2018 Chisinau Moldawien 0 - 0 Weißrussland      
12.10.2018 Minsk Weißrussland 1 - 0 Luxemburg    
12.10.2018 Chisinau Moldawien 2 - 0 San Marino    
15.10.2018 Minsk Weißrussland 0 - 0 Moldawien      
15.10.2018 Luxemburg Luxemburg 3 - 0 San Marino    
15.11.2018 Serravalle San Marino 0 - 1 Moldawien    
15.11.2018 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0 - 2 Weißrussland    
18.11.2018 Chisinau Moldawien 1 - 1 Luxemburg      
18.11.2018 Serravalle San Marino 0 - 2 Weißrussland      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Weißrussland 4 2 0 10 : 0 10 14
2 Luxemburg 3 1 2 11 : 4 7 10
3 Moldawien 2 3 1 4 : 5 -1 9
4 San Marino 0 0 6 0 : 16 -16 0

Gruppe 3
07.09.2018 Baku Aserbaidschan 0 - 0 Kosovo      
07.09.2018 Torshavn Färöer 3 - 1 Malta    
10.09.2018 Pristina Kosovo 2 - 0 Färöer    
10.09.2018 Ta'Qali Malta 1 - 1 Aserbaidschan    
11.10.2018 Torshavn Färöer 0 - 3 Aserbaidschan    
11.10.2018 Pristina Kosovo 3 - 1 Malta    
14.10.2018 Baku Aserbaidschan 1 - 1 Malta    
14.10.2018 Torshavn Färöer 1 - 1 Kosovo    
17.11.2018 Baku Aserbaidschan 2 - 0 Färöer    
17.11.2018 Ta'Qali Malta 0 - 5 Kosovo    
20.11.2018 Pristina Kosovo 4 - 0 Aserbaidschan      
20.11.2018 Ta'Qali Malta 1 - 1 Färöer      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Kosovo 4 2 0 15 : 2 13 14
2 Aserbaidschan 2 3 1 7 : 6 1 9
3 Färöer 1 2 3 5 : 10 -5 5
4 Malta 0 3 3 5 : 14 -9 3

Gruppe 4
06.09.2018 Yerevan Armenien 2 - 1 Liechtenstein    
06.09.2018 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 - 2 EJR Mazedonien    
09.09.2018 Skopje EJR Mazedonien 2 - 0 Armenien    
09.09.2018 Vaduz Liechtenstein 2 - 0 Gibraltar    
13.10.2018 Yerevan Armenien 0 - 1 Gibraltar    
13.10.2018 Skopje EJR Mazedonien 4 - 1 Liechtenstein    
16.10.2018 Yerevan Armenien 4 - 0 EJR Mazedonien    
16.10.2018 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 - 1 Liechtenstein    
16.11.2018 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 - 6 Armenien    
16.11.2018 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0 - 2 EJR Mazedonien    
19.11.2018 Skopje EJR Mazedonien 4 - 0 Gibraltar      
19.11.2018 Vaduz Liechtenstein 2 - 2 Armenien      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 EJR Mazedonien 5 0 1 14 : 5 9 15
2 Armenien 3 1 2 14 : 8 6 10
3 Gibraltar 2 0 4 5 : 15 -10 6
4 Liechtenstein 1 1 4 7 : 12 -5 4