African Nations Cup
CECAFA Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA-Cup
Africa Nations Cup - Qualifikation 2019
Vorrunde
22.03.2017 Sao Tome Sao Tome und Principe 0 - 1 Madagascar    
26.03.2017 Antananarivo Madagascar 3 - 2 Sao Tome und Principe    
22.03.2017 Djibouti Dschibuti 2 - 0 Südsudan    
28.03.2017 Juba Südsudan 6 - 0 Dschibuti    
24.03.2017 Mitsamiouli Komoren 2 - 0 Mauritius    
28.03.2017 Bellevue Mauritius 1 - 1 Komoren    
Gruppenphase
Gruppe 1
09.06.2017 Al-Ubayyid Sudan 1 - 3 Madagascar    
10.06.2017 Dakar Senegal 3 - 0 Äquatorial-Guinea    
27.03.2018 - Äquatorial-Guinea - Sudan      
27.03.2018 - Madagascar - Senegal      
03.09.2018 - Senegal - Sudan      
03.09.2018 - Äquatorial-Guinea - Madagascar      
11.09.2018 - Sudan - Senegal      
11.09.2018 - Madagascar - Äquatorial-Guinea      
16.10.2018 - Äquatorial-Guinea - Senegal      
16.10.2018 - Madagascar - Sudan      
13.11.2018 - Sudan - Äquatorial-Guinea      
13.11.2018 - Senegal - Madagascar      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Senegal 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 3
2 Madagascar 1 0 0 3 : 1 2 3
3 Sudan 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
4 Äquatorial-Guinea 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0

Gruppe 2
10.06.2017 Yaounde Kamerun 1 - 0 Marokko    
10.06.2017 Blantyre Malawi 1 - 0 Komoren    
27.03.2018 - Marokko - Malawi      
27.03.2018 - Komoren - Kamerun      
03.09.2018 - Marokko - Komoren      
03.09.2018 - Kamerun - Malawi      
11.09.2018 - Komoren - Marokko      
11.09.2018 - Malawi - Kamerun      
16.10.2018 - Komoren - Malawi      
16.10.2018 - Marokko - Kamerun      
13.11.2018 - Kamerun - Komoren      
13.11.2018 - Malawi - Marokko      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Kamerun 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
2 Malawi 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
3 Komoren 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
4 Marokko 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0

Gruppe 3
10.06.2017 Bamako Mali 2 - 1 Gabun    
10.06.2017 Bujumbura Burundi 3 - 0 Südsudan    
27.03.2018 - Gabun - Burundi      
27.03.2018 - Südsudan - Mali      
03.09.2018 - Gabun - Südsudan      
03.09.2018 - Mali - Burundi      
11.09.2018 - Südsudan - Gabun      
11.09.2018 - Burundi - Mali      
16.10.2018 - Südsudan - Burundi      
16.10.2018 - Gabun - Mali      
13.11.2018 - Mali - Südsudan      
13.11.2018 - Burundi - Gabun      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Burundi 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 3
2 Mali 1 0 0 2 : 1 1 3
3 Gabun 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
4 Südsudan 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0

Gruppe 4
11.06.2017 Blida Algerien 1 - 0 Togo    
11.06.2017 Cotonou Benin 1 - 0 Gambia    
27.03.2018 - Togo - Benin      
27.03.2018 - Gambia - Algerien      
03.09.2018 - Togo - Gambia      
03.09.2018 - Algerien - Benin      
11.09.2018 - Gambia - Togo      
11.09.2018 - Benin - Algerien      
16.10.2018 - Gambia - Benin      
16.10.2018 - Togo - Algerien      
13.11.2018 - Algerien - Gambia      
13.11.2018 - Benin - Togo      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Algerien 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
2 Benin 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
3 Gambia 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
4 Togo 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0

Gruppe 5
09.06.2017 Tunis Libyen 5 - 1 Seychellen    
10.06.2017 Uyo Nigeria 0 - 2 Südafrika    
27.03.2018 - Südafrika - Libyen      
27.03.2018 - Seychellen - Nigeria      
03.09.2018 - Nigeria - Libyen      
03.09.2018 - Südafrika - Seychellen      
11.09.2018 - Libyen - Nigeria      
11.09.2018 - Seychellen - Südafrika      
16.10.2018 - Südafrika - Nigeria      
16.10.2018 - Seychellen - Libyen      
13.11.2018 - Libyen - Südafrika      
13.11.2018 - Nigeria - Seychellen      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Libyen 1 0 0 5 : 1 4 3
2 Südafrika 1 0 0 2 : 0 2 3
3 Nigeria 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
4 Seychellen 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0

Gruppe 6
10.06.2017 Freetown Sierra Leone 2 - 1 Kenia    
11.06.2017 Kumasi Ghana 5 - 0 Äthiopien    
27.03.2018 - Äthiopien - Sierra Leone      
27.03.2018 - Kenia - Ghana      
03.09.2018 - Ghana - Sierra Leone      
03.09.2018 - Äthiopien - Kenia      
11.09.2018 - Sierra Leone - Ghana      
11.09.2018 - Kenia - Äthiopien      
16.10.2018 - Äthiopien - Ghana      
16.10.2018 - Kenia - Sierra Leone      
13.11.2018 - Sierra Leone - Äthiopien      
13.11.2018 - Ghana - Kenia      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Ghana 1 0 0 5 : 0 5 3
2 Sierra Leone 1 0 0 2 : 1 1 3
3 Kenia 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
4 Äthiopien 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0

Gruppe 7
10.06.2017 Kinshasa Kongo DR 3 - 1 Kongo    
11.06.2017 Harare Simbabwe 3 - 0 Liberia    
27.03.2018 - Kongo - Simbabwe      
27.03.2018 - Liberia - Kongo DR      
03.09.2018 - Kongo DR - Simbabwe      
03.09.2018 - Kongo - Liberia      
11.09.2018 - Simbabwe - Kongo DR      
11.09.2018 - Liberia - Kongo      
16.10.2018 - Kongo - Kongo DR      
16.10.2018 - Liberia - Simbabwe      
13.11.2018 - Simbabwe - Kongo      
13.11.2018 - Kongo DR - Liberia      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Simbabwe 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 3
2 Kongo DR 1 0 0 3 : 1 2 3
3 Kongo 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
4 Liberia 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0

Gruppe 8
10.06.2017 Bouake Elfenbeinküste 2 - 3 Guinea    
11.06.2017 Bangui Zentralafrikanische Republik 2 - 1 Ruanda    
27.03.2018 - Guinea - Zentralafrikanische Republik      
27.03.2018 - Ruanda - Elfenbeinküste      
03.09.2018 - Elfenbeinküste - Zentralafrikanische Republik      
03.09.2018 - Guinea - Ruanda      
11.09.2018 - Zentralafrikanische Republik - Elfenbeinküste      
11.09.2018 - Ruanda - Guinea      
16.10.2018 - Guinea - Elfenbeinküste      
16.10.2018 - Ruanda - Zentralafrikanische Republik      
13.11.2018 - Zentralafrikanische Republik - Guinea      
13.11.2018 - Elfenbeinküste - Ruanda      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Guinea 1 0 0 3 : 2 1 3
2 Zentralafrikanische Republik 1 0 0 2 : 1 1 3
3 Elfenbeinküste 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
4 Ruanda 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0

Gruppe 9
09.06.2017 Francistown Botswana 0 - 1 Mauretanien    
10.06.2017 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3 - 1 Angola    
27.03.2018 - Angola - Botswana      
27.03.2018 - Mauretanien - Burkina Faso      
03.09.2018 - Burkina Faso - Botswana      
03.09.2018 - Angola - Mauretanien      
11.09.2018 - Botswana - Burkina Faso      
11.09.2018 - Mauretanien - Angola      
16.10.2018 - Angola - Burkina Faso      
16.10.2018 - Mauretanien - Botswana      
13.11.2018 - Botswana - Angola      
13.11.2018 - Burkina Faso - Mauretanien      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Burkina Faso 1 0 0 3 : 1 2 3
2 Mauretanien 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
3 Botswana 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
4 Angola 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0

Gruppe 10
10.06.2017 Niamey Niger 0 - 0 Swasiland      
12.06.2017 Rades Tunesien 1 - 0 Ägypten    
27.03.2018 - Ägypten - Niger      
27.03.2018 - Swasiland - Tunesien      
03.09.2018 - Tunesien - Niger      
03.09.2018 - Ägypten - Swasiland      
11.09.2018 - Niger - Tunesien      
11.09.2018 - Swasiland - Ägypten      
16.10.2018 - Ägypten - Tunesien      
16.10.2018 - Swasiland - Niger      
13.11.2018 - Niger - Ägypten      
13.11.2018 - Tunesien - Swasiland      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Tunesien 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
2 Niger 0 1 0 0 : 0 0 1
3 Swasiland 0 1 0 0 : 0 0 1
4 Ägypten 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0

Gruppe 11
10.06.2017 Ndola Sambia 0 - 1 Mosambik    
10.06.2017 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 1 - 0 Namibia    
27.03.2018 - Namibia - Sambia      
27.03.2018 - Mosambik - Guinea-Bissau      
03.09.2018 - Mosambik - Namibia      
03.09.2018 - Sambia - Guinea-Bissau      
11.09.2018 - Guinea-Bissau - Sambia      
11.09.2018 - Namibia - Mosambik      
16.10.2018 - Mosambik - Sambia      
16.10.2018 - Namibia - Guinea-Bissau      
13.11.2018 - Sambia - Namibia      
13.11.2018 - Guinea-Bissau - Mosambik      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Guinea-Bissau 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
2 Mosambik 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
3 Namibia 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
4 Sambia 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0

Gruppe 12
10.06.2017 Dar es Salaam Tansania 1 - 1 Lesotho    
11.06.2017 Praia Kap Verde 0 - 1 Uganda    
27.03.2018 - Uganda - Tansania      
27.03.2018 - Lesotho - Kap Verde      
03.09.2018 - Kap Verde - Tansania      
03.09.2018 - Uganda - Lesotho      
11.09.2018 - Tansania - Kap Verde      
11.09.2018 - Lesotho - Uganda      
16.10.2018 - Uganda - Kap Verde      
16.10.2018 - Lesotho - Tansania      
13.11.2018 - Tansania - Uganda      
13.11.2018 - Kap Verde - Lesotho      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Uganda 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
2 Lesotho 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
3 Tansania 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
4 Kap Verde 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0