African Nations Championship
African Nations Cup
CECAFA Cup
COSAFA-Cup
Africa Nations Cup - Qualifikation 2019
Vorrunde
- Sao Tome und Principe 2 - 4 Madagascar      
22.03.2017 Sao Tome Sao Tome und Principe 0 - 1 Madagascar    
26.03.2017 Antananarivo Madagascar 3 - 2 Sao Tome und Principe    
- Dschibuti 2 - 6 Südsudan      
22.03.2017 Djibouti Dschibuti 2 - 0 Südsudan    
28.03.2017 Juba Südsudan 6 - 0 Dschibuti    
- Komoren 3 - 1 Mauritius      
24.03.2017 Mitsamiouli Komoren 2 - 0 Mauritius    
28.03.2017 Bellevue Mauritius 1 - 1 Komoren    
Gruppenphase
Gruppe 1
09.06.2017 Al-Ubayyid Sudan 1 - 3 Madagascar    
10.06.2017 Dakar Senegal 3 - 0 Äquatorial-Guinea    
08.09.2018 Bata Äquatorial-Guinea 1 - 0 Sudan    
09.09.2018 Antananarivo Madagascar 2 - 2 Senegal    
13.10.2018 Bata Äquatorial-Guinea 0 - 1 Madagascar    
13.10.2018 Dakar Senegal 3 - 0 Sudan    
16.10.2018 Khartoum Sudan 0 - 1 Senegal    
16.10.2018 Antananarivo Madagascar 1 - 0 Äquatorial-Guinea    
17.11.2018 - Äquatorial-Guinea - Senegal      
18.11.2018 - Madagascar - Sudan      
22.03.2019 - Sudan - Äquatorial-Guinea      
22.03.2019 - Senegal - Madagascar      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Senegal 3 1 0 9 : 2 7 10
2 Madagascar 3 1 0 7 : 3 4 10
3 Äquatorial-Guinea 1 0 3 1 : 5 -4 3
4 Sudan 0 0 4 1 : 8 -7 0

Gruppe 2
10.06.2017 Yaounde Kamerun 1 - 0 Marokko    
10.06.2017 Blantyre Malawi 1 - 0 Komoren    
08.09.2018 Casablanca Marokko 3 - 0 Malawi    
08.09.2018 Mitsamiouli Komoren 1 - 1 Kamerun    
12.10.2018 Yaounde Kamerun 1 - 0 Malawi    
13.10.2018 Casablanca Marokko 1 - 0 Komoren    
16.10.2018 Mitsamiouli Komoren 2 - 2 Marokko    
16.10.2018 Blantyre Malawi 0 - 0 Kamerun      
16.11.2018 - Marokko - Kamerun      
17.11.2018 - Komoren - Malawi      
22.03.2019 - Kamerun - Komoren      
22.03.2019 - Malawi - Marokko      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Kamerun 2 2 0 3 : 1 2 8
2 Marokko 2 1 1 6 : 3 3 7
3 Malawi 1 1 2 1 : 4 -3 4
4 Komoren 0 2 2 3 : 5 -2 2

Gruppe 3
10.06.2017 Bamako Mali 2 - 1 Gabun    
10.06.2017 Bujumbura Burundi 3 - 0 Südsudan    
08.09.2018 Libreville Gabun 1 - 1 Burundi    
09.09.2018 Juba Südsudan 0 - 3 Mali    
12.10.2018 Bamako Mali 0 - 0 Burundi      
12.10.2018 Libreville Gabun 3 - 0 Südsudan    
16.10.2018 Juba Südsudan 0 - 1 Gabun    
16.10.2018 Bujumbura Burundi 1 - 1 Mali    
16.11.2018 - Südsudan - Burundi      
17.11.2018 - Gabun - Mali      
22.03.2019 - Mali - Südsudan      
22.03.2019 - Burundi - Gabun      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Mali 2 2 0 6 : 2 4 8
2 Gabun 2 1 1 6 : 3 3 7
3 Burundi 1 3 0 5 : 2 3 6
4 Südsudan 0 0 4 0 : 10 -10 0

Gruppe 4
11.06.2017 Blida Algerien 1 - 0 Togo    
11.06.2017 Cotonou Benin 1 - 0 Gambia    
08.09.2018 Bakau Gambia 1 - 1 Algerien    
09.09.2018 Lome Togo 0 - 0 Benin      
12.10.2018 Blida Algerien 2 - 0 Benin    
12.10.2018 Lome Togo 1 - 1 Gambia    
16.10.2018 Bakau Gambia 0 - 1 Togo    
16.10.2018 Cotonou Benin 1 - 0 Algerien    
17.11.2018 - Gambia - Benin      
18.11.2018 - Togo - Algerien      
22.03.2019 - Algerien - Gambia      
22.03.2019 - Benin - Togo      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Algerien 2 1 1 4 : 2 2 7
2 Benin 2 1 1 2 : 2 0 7
3 Togo 1 2 1 2 : 2 0 5
4 Gambia 0 2 2 2 : 4 -2 2

Gruppe 5
09.06.2017 Tunis Libyen 5 - 1 Seychellen    
10.06.2017 Uyo Nigeria 0 - 2 Südafrika    
08.09.2018 Durban Südafrika 0 - 0 Libyen      
08.09.2018 Victoria (sey) Seychellen 0 - 3 Nigeria    
13.10.2018 Johannesburg Südafrika 6 - 0 Seychellen    
13.10.2018 Kaduna Nigeria 4 - 0 Libyen    
16.10.2018 Sfax Libyen 2 - 3 Nigeria    
16.10.2018 Mahé Seychellen 0 - 0 Südafrika      
17.11.2018 - Südafrika - Nigeria      
17.11.2018 - Seychellen - Libyen      
22.03.2019 - Libyen - Südafrika      
22.03.2019 - Nigeria - Seychellen      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Nigeria 3 0 1 10 : 4 6 9
2 Südafrika 2 2 0 8 : 0 8 8
3 Libyen 1 1 2 7 : 8 -1 4
4 Seychellen 0 1 3 1 : 14 -13 1

Gruppe 6
10.06.2017 Freetown Sierra Leone 2 - 1 Kenia    
11.06.2017 Kumasi Ghana 5 - 0 Äthiopien    
08.09.2018 Nairobi Kenia 1 - 0 Ghana    
09.09.2018 Awassa Äthiopien 1 - 0 Sierra Leone    
10.10.2018 Bahir Dar Äthiopien 0 - 0 Kenia      
11.10.2018 Kumasi Ghana - Sierra Leone      
16.10.2018 - Sierra Leone - Ghana      
18.11.2018 - Äthiopien - Ghana      
18.11.2018 - Kenia - Sierra Leone      
22.03.2019 - Sierra Leone - Äthiopien      
22.03.2019 - Ghana - Kenia      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Kenia 1 1 1 2 : 2 0 4
2 Äthiopien 1 1 1 1 : 5 -4 4
3 Ghana 1 0 1 5 : 1 4 3
4 Sierra Leone 1 0 1 2 : 2 0 3

Gruppe 7
10.06.2017 Kinshasa Kongo DR 3 - 1 Kongo    
11.06.2017 Harare Simbabwe 3 - 0 Liberia    
09.09.2018 Brazzaville Kongo 1 - 1 Simbabwe    
09.09.2018 Monrovia Liberia 1 - 1 Kongo DR    
11.10.2018 Brazzaville Kongo 3 - 1 Liberia    
13.10.2018 Kinshasa Kongo DR 1 - 2 Simbabwe    
16.10.2018 Harare Simbabwe 1 - 1 Kongo DR    
16.10.2018 Monrovia Liberia 2 - 1 Kongo    
18.11.2018 - Kongo - Kongo DR      
18.11.2018 - Liberia - Simbabwe      
22.03.2019 - Simbabwe - Kongo      
22.03.2019 - Kongo DR - Liberia      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Simbabwe 2 2 0 7 : 3 4 8
2 Kongo DR 1 2 1 6 : 5 1 5
3 Kongo 1 1 2 6 : 7 -1 4
4 Liberia 1 1 2 4 : 8 -4 4

Gruppe 8
10.06.2017 Bouake Elfenbeinküste 2 - 3 Guinea    
11.06.2017 Bangui Zentralafrikanische Republik 2 - 1 Ruanda    
09.09.2018 Conakry Guinea 1 - 0 Zentralafrikanische Republik    
09.09.2018 Kigali Ruanda 1 - 2 Elfenbeinküste    
12.10.2018 Conakry Guinea 2 - 0 Ruanda    
12.10.2018 Bouake Elfenbeinküste 4 - 0 Zentralafrikanische Republik    
16.10.2018 Bangui Zentralafrikanische Republik 0 - 0 Elfenbeinküste      
16.10.2018 Kigali Ruanda 1 - 1 Guinea    
18.11.2018 - Guinea - Elfenbeinküste      
18.11.2018 - Ruanda - Zentralafrikanische Republik      
22.03.2019 - Zentralafrikanische Republik - Guinea      
22.03.2019 - Elfenbeinküste - Ruanda      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Guinea 3 1 0 7 : 3 4 10
2 Elfenbeinküste 2 1 1 8 : 4 4 7
3 Zentralafrikanische Republik 1 1 2 2 : 6 -4 4
4 Ruanda 0 1 3 3 : 7 -4 1

Gruppe 9
09.06.2017 Francistown Botswana 0 - 1 Mauretanien    
10.06.2017 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3 - 1 Angola    
08.09.2018 Nouakchott Mauretanien 2 - 0 Burkina Faso    
09.09.2018 Luanda Angola 1 - 0 Botswana    
12.10.2018 Luanda Angola 4 - 1 Mauretanien    
13.10.2018 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3 - 0 Botswana    
16.10.2018 Francistown Botswana 0 - 0 Burkina Faso      
16.10.2018 Nouakchott Mauretanien 1 - 0 Angola    
18.11.2018 - Angola - Burkina Faso      
18.11.2018 - Mauretanien - Botswana      
22.03.2019 - Botswana - Angola      
22.03.2019 - Burkina Faso - Mauretanien      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Mauretanien 3 0 1 5 : 4 1 9
2 Burkina Faso 2 1 1 6 : 3 3 7
3 Angola 2 0 2 6 : 5 1 6
4 Botswana 0 1 3 0 : 5 -5 1

Gruppe 10
10.06.2017 Niamey Niger 0 - 0 Swasiland      
12.06.2017 Rades Tunesien 1 - 0 Ägypten    
08.09.2018 Alexandria Ägypten 6 - 0 Niger    
09.09.2018 Manzini Swasiland 0 - 2 Tunesien    
12.10.2018 Kairo Ägypten 4 - 1 Swasiland    
13.10.2018 Tunis Tunesien 1 - 0 Niger    
16.10.2018 Niamey Niger 1 - 2 Tunesien    
16.10.2018 Manzini Swasiland 0 - 2 Ägypten    
16.11.2018 - Ägypten - Tunesien      
18.11.2018 - Swasiland - Niger      
22.03.2019 - Niger - Ägypten      
22.03.2019 - Tunesien - Swasiland      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Tunesien 4 0 0 6 : 1 5 12
2 Ägypten 3 0 1 12 : 2 10 9
3 Swasiland 0 1 3 1 : 8 -7 1
4 Niger 0 1 3 1 : 9 -8 1

Gruppe 11
10.06.2017 Ndola Sambia 0 - 1 Mosambik    
10.06.2017 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 1 - 0 Namibia    
08.09.2018 Windhoek Namibia 1 - 1 Sambia    
08.09.2018 Maputo Mosambik 2 - 2 Guinea-Bissau    
10.10.2018 Ndola Sambia 2 - 1 Guinea-Bissau    
13.10.2018 Maputo Mosambik 1 - 2 Namibia    
14.10.2018 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 2 - 1 Sambia    
16.10.2018 Windhoek Namibia 1 - 0 Mosambik    
17.11.2018 - Namibia - Guinea-Bissau      
18.11.2018 - Mosambik - Sambia      
22.03.2019 - Sambia - Namibia      
22.03.2019 - Guinea-Bissau - Mosambik      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Guinea-Bissau 2 1 1 6 : 5 1 7
2 Namibia 2 1 1 4 : 3 1 7
3 Mosambik 1 1 2 4 : 5 -1 4
4 Sambia 1 1 2 4 : 5 -1 4

Gruppe 12
10.06.2017 Dar es Salaam Tansania 1 - 1 Lesotho    
11.06.2017 Praia Kap Verde 0 - 1 Uganda    
08.09.2018 Kampala Uganda 0 - 0 Tansania      
09.09.2018 Maseru Lesotho 1 - 1 Kap Verde    
12.10.2018 Praia Kap Verde 3 - 0 Tansania    
13.10.2018 Kampala Uganda 3 - 0 Lesotho    
16.10.2018 Dar es Salaam Tansania 2 - 0 Kap Verde    
16.10.2018 Maseru Lesotho 0 - 2 Uganda    
17.11.2018 - Uganda - Kap Verde      
18.11.2018 - Lesotho - Tansania      
22.03.2019 - Tansania - Uganda      
22.03.2019 - Kap Verde - Lesotho      
Pos Mannschaft S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Uganda 3 1 0 6 : 0 6 10
2 Tansania 1 2 1 3 : 4 -1 5
3 Kap Verde 1 1 2 4 : 4 0 4
4 Lesotho 0 2 2 2 : 7 -5 2